Storyboard

DJ NordLicht ghosti Danke DJ NordLicht das waren super classics ich freue mich auf die nächsten DJ NordLicht ghosti supi feine Classics da bin ich gespannt DJ NordLicht Good Fly with TranceHeaven Episode 240 Classic Edition DJ Bridge-Walker Lapidar muss ersma Plug in für den Sender hier runterziehen ...gleich hör ich auch watt

Statistics

6

If fun turns into real joy and this then develops into a kind of tradition, then you should definitely not break it! You don't have to wait long, because on December 18th and 19th it will rise again, our GlobalBeats FM WINTER SPECIAL for the year 2021!

We'll treat ourselves to that at the end of the year - tune in and be a part of it! It starts at noon 12 o'clock (CET) or 11 a.m. (UK).

 

12:00 – 12:30 BoF ( House )

12:30 – 13:00 Nicki ( Trance )

13:00 – 13:30 Floumech ( Psytrance )

13:30 – 14:00 DJ Bridge-Walker ( Deep Minimal Techno )

14:00 – 14:30 Robert Bartu ( Trance )

14:30 – 15:00 Danny Grunow ( Techno )

15:00 – 15:30 A P Paolo Andretto ( Tech Trance )

15:30 – 16:00 Gamerino ( Trance )

16:00 – 16:30 Alex T ( Dance 90, Trance )

16:30 – 17:00 Jos van Aken ( Trance )

17:00 – 17:30 Paolo Pastore ( Dance 90, Hardstyle )

17:30 – 18:00 Silverstone76 ( Trance )

18:00 – 18:30 DJ Bluefire ( Techno )

18:30 – 19:00 DJ DTM ( Trance )

19:00 – 19:30 Carlo Bardini ( Detroit Techno )

19:30 – 20:00 Poeta Grbriz ( Progressive Trance / Techno )

20:00 – 20:30 Beat & Voice ( Trance )

20:30 – 21:00 DiagonalTon / 2Hoch2 ( Progressive House )

21:00 – 21:30 Ni Ci Wi ( Progressive )

21:30 – 22:00 Mathes ( Deep )

22:00 – 22:30 Screaming Monkey ( Trance )

22:30 – 23:00 Dirk ( Progressive )

23:00 – 23:30 DJ Watson ( Millenium Trance Classics)

23:30 – 00:00 Fabio Match ( Techno )

00:00 – 00:30 A.M.A.N ( Trance )

00:30 – 01:00 Nico ( House )

01:00 – 01:30 Chris Refr3sh ( Progressive )

01:30 – 02:00 OsZ ( Techno )

02:00 – 02:30 Cyre ( Trance )

02:30 – 03:00 Christian Prada ( Uplifting Trance )

03:00 – 03;30 Tosky ( Techno )

03:30 – 04:00 Inoblivion ( Trance )

04:00 – 04:30 Jack Olivieri ( Soulfull House )

04:30 – 05:00 Ni Ci Wi ( Trance )

05:00 – 05:30 Lotharz ( Uplifting Trance )

05:30 – 06:00 Dave Toon ( Techno )

06:00 – 06:30 Danny Grunow ( Trance )

06:30 – 07:00 BoF ( Techno )

07:00 – 07:30 Luca Massimo Brambilla ( Uplifting Trance )

07:30 – 08:00 MarkL2K ( Trance )

08:00 – 08:30 Angelina Trancer ( Uplifting Trance )

08:30 – 09:00 DJ DTM ( Deep House / Techno )

09:00 – 09:30 Ben Projekt ( Trance )

09:30 – 10:00 Cyber Ninja ( Psytrance )

10:00 – 10:30 Angel ( Trance )

10:30 – 11:00 A.M.A.N. ( Techno )

11:00 – 11:30 Invader ( Hardstyle )

11:30 – 12:00 Robert Bartu ( Trance Classics )

12:00 – 12:30 Christian K. ( Techtrance )

12:30 – 13:00 DOM ( Trance )

globalbeats.fm © 2021 | design & customization: Mathias Kolbe | webplayer: Dennis Schröder | imprint

Country Map